Costa do Marfim x CABO VERDE

56 - 76
Full Time

Vídeo

Detalhes

Data Hora Competição Época Jornada Full Time
20 Agosto, 2015 22:08 Afrobasket [SM] - Radés 2015 2014 - 15 1 - Grupo D 40'

Recinto

Salle Omnisport [Tunísia]

Resultados

Equipa1234TResultado
Costa do Marfim1111171756Derrota
CABO VERDE2423171276Vitória

Costa do Marfim

Posição MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 2005600000000000000000

CABO VERDE

# Jogador Posição MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dimitry CoronelExtremo311500000000000000000
5Jeff – Jeffrey XavierBase211900000000000000000
6Ivan AlmeidaExtremo221100000000000000000
7Braima FreireBase6000000000000000000
8Marito – Mário CorreiaExtremo311400000000000000000
9Joel AlmeidaExtremo9000000000000000000
10Michel – Kennety MendesPoste6000000000000000000
11Fidel MendonçaBase5000000000000000000
12Kevón – Kevin GomesPoste4200000000000000000
13Brian RudolphBase0000000000000000000
14Kony – Kevin CoronelPoste15500000000000000000
15Rodrigo MascarenhasPoste34700000000000000000
 Total 1847300000000000000000

Coach: Luís Magalhães
Assistente:: Alexandre Pires

MIN
200
184
PTS
56
73
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT

Comentários

comentarios